for copyright infregment report send us an email; go to contact us page
Lincoln (2012)
Lincoln  Poster

Lincoln (2012) English Subtitles

Also Known As : Lincoln , Линкълн, Linkoln, Linkolnas, Office Seekers, Untitled Steven Spielberg/Abraham Lincoln Project

Genre:  Biography, Drama, History


Movie Director:  Steven Spielberg


Movie Stars:  Daniel Day-Lewis, Sally Field, David Strathairn


MPAA Rate:  PG-13

Summary:  In 1865, as the American Civil War winds inexorably toward conclusion, U.S. president Abraham Lincoln endeavors to achieve passage of the landmark constitutional amendment which will forever ban slavery from the United States. However, his task is a race against time, for peace may come at any time, and if it comes before the amendment is passed, the returning southern states will stop it before it can become law. Lincoln must, by almost any means possible, obtain enough votes from a recalcitrant Congress before peace arrives and it is too late. Yet the president is torn, as an early peace would save thousands of lives. As the nation confronts its conscience over the freedom of its entire population, Lincoln faces his own crisis of conscience -- end slavery or end the war.


loading
Page 1 of 2
Lincoln 2012 DVDSCR XViD AC3-FooKaS1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln 2012 DVDSCR XviD-HELLRAZ0R1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.DVDSCR.XViD.AC3-FooKaS1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln (2012) BluRay Bdrip Brrip x264 1080p 720p 480p 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.720p.Bluray.x264.YIFY 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.DVDSCR.XViD.AC3-FooKaS1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.DVDRip.XviD-SPARKS - All DVDs 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.DVDSCR.XViD.AC3-FooKaS1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln (dvdscr-fookas)1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.DVDRip.XviD-SPARKS 2 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.1080p.Bluray-x264 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.1080p.BluRay.x264-SPARKS Lincoln.2012.INTERNAL.DVDRip.XviD-iND Lincoln.2012.720p.BluRay.x264-SPARKS Lincoln.2012.BluRay.720p.DTS.x264-CHD 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.Bluray.Original.SDH1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln (2012) [720p] x264 - Jalucian 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
N/A1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
N/A1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln DVDSCR (Fixes Symbols)1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.1080p.Bluray-x264 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.eng.srt 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.DVDRip.XviD-EXViD2 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.1080p.Bluray.x264.YIFY 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.BRRip.XviD.AC3-LYCAN 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln [2012].DVDRip.XviD-SPARKS and Ganool 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
N/A1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln (2012) BluRay x264 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.720p.BluRay.x264-SPARKS1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.720p.BluRay.x264-SPARKS 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.720.BluRay.x264-SPARKS1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.BRRip.XviD.AC3-playXD.avi1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.Bluray.No.Tags1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln 2012 720p Bluray DD5.1 x264-EbP 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
lincoln.2012.1080p.bluray.x264-sparks1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln (2012) BluRay Bdrip Brrip x264 1080p 720p 480p 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln 2012 720p BluRay x264-SPARKS 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.DVDRip.XviD-SPARKS - All DVDs 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.DVDRip.XviD-SPARKS 2 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.DVDRip.XviD-SPARKS 2 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.DVDRip.XviD-SPARKS 2 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.DVDRip.XviD-SPARKS 2 CD/DVD EnglishDownload
Lincoln.2012.1080p.BluRay.x264-SPARKS Lincoln.2012.INTERNAL.DVDRip.XviD-iND Lincoln.2012.720p.BluRay.x264-SPARKS Lincoln.2012.BluRay.720p.DTS.x264-CHD 1 CD/DVD EnglishDownload